MENU search

Kabuse-ru

  • Kabuse-ru画像-1
  • Kabuse-ru画像-2

Click image to enlarge

For Yojo and heat-retention for water pipes

  • Manufactured from polyethylene foaming material that consists of independent foam: low thermal conductivity and excellent effect in keeping heat or cool
  • Lightweight: easy adaptation and attachment
  • Highly resistant to water and chemicals
PDF
Download the Brochure*In Japanese
MAIL
Product Inquiry

Product Details

material
polyethylene foam
use
Cover to keep heat or cool for water pipes. To spare the space between reinforcement steel and concrete in the chippng work

Specification

product namenumberlength(m)internal diameter (mm)external diameter (mm)thickness(mm)quantity per case (rolls)shipment lot(case)
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B8282271501
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B102102471201
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B122122671001
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B1321333101001
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B162163610901
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V132183810801
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B202204010651
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V162224210651
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V202264610551
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)G202284810501
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V252325210401
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)G252355510401
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V302385810351
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)G322436310301
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V402496910251
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V502618110161
PDF
Download the Brochure*In Japanese
MAIL
Product Inquiry

Products in the same catogry

CHECK
Show all the products in Chipping.