Kabuse-ru

  • Kabuse-ruimg-1
  • Kabuse-ruimg-2

Click image to enlarge

For Yojo and heat-retention for water pipes

  • Manufactured from polyethylene foaming material that consists of independent foam: low thermal conductivity and excellent effect in keeping heat or cool
  • Lightweight: easy adaptation and attachment
  • Highly resistant to water and chemicals

Product Details

Product Name

Kabuse-ru

material

polyethylene foam

use

Cover to keep heat or cool for water pipes. To spare the space between reinforcement steel and concrete in the chippng work

Specification

product namenumberlength(m)internal diameter (mm)external diameter (mm)thickness(mm)quantity per case (rolls)shipment lot(case)
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B8282271501
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B102102471201
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B122122671001
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B1321333101001
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B162163610901
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V132183810801
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)B202204010651
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V162224210651
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V202264610551
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)G202284810501
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V252325210401
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)G252355510401
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V302385810351
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)G322436310301
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V402496910251
Kabuse-ru (with split / without split)V502618110161
contact by E-mail
Customers who viewed this product also checked
Foldable board with excellent strength
ML Bellows Board
Functional three-layer reinforced board
Rokuhara Board
Board most suitable for the carrying work
Best Board